Malvern Lacrosse 2019 Fixtures & Results

Copy the fixtures to your own calendar by clicking the images below

Apple Calendar
Apple Calendar
Outlook
Outlook
Google Calendar
Google Calendar

Click the heading below to sort the fixtures.

Malvern Lacrosse 2019 Fixtures & Results

GradeDateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue
Boy's Under 172019-04-06 00:00:0006/04/2019- 00:00:0012:00 am
Boy's Under 152019-04-06 00:00:0006/04/2019- 00:00:0012:00 am
Boy's Under 132019-04-06 00:00:0006/04/2019- 00:00:0012:00 am
Division 12019-04-06 00:00:0106/04/2019- 00:00:0112:00 am
Division 32019-04-06 00:00:2506/04/2019- 00:00:2512:00 am
Boy's Under 112019-04-06 00:00:3606/04/2019- 00:00:3612:00 am
State League2019-04-06 14:30:1606/04/20199 - 6 14:30:162:30 pmMCC Lacrosse Club ( Beaumaris Secondary College)
Boy's Under 172019-04-13 00:00:0013/04/2019- 00:00:0012:00 am
Boy's Under 152019-04-13 00:00:0013/04/2019- 00:00:0012:00 am
Boy's Under 132019-04-13 00:00:0013/04/2019- 00:00:0012:00 am
Boy's Under 112019-04-13 00:00:3813/04/2019- 00:00:3812:00 am
Division 32019-04-13 13:30:4113/04/201912 - 13 13:30:411:30 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
State League2019-04-13 14:45:0013/04/201911 - 12 14:45:002:45 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Division 12019-04-13 14:45:2613/04/201916 - 6 14:45:262:45 pmChadstone Lacrosse Club (Treyvaud Memorial Park)
State League2019-04-20 00:00:4020/04/2019- 00:00:4012:00 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Division 12019-04-20 00:00:4220/04/2019- 00:00:4212:00 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Division 32019-04-20 00:00:4420/04/2019- 00:00:4412:00 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 112019-04-20 00:00:4620/04/2019- 00:00:4612:00 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 132019-04-20 00:00:4720/04/2019- 00:00:4712:00 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 152019-04-20 00:00:4920/04/2019- 00:00:4912:00 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 172019-04-20 00:00:5020/04/2019- 00:00:5012:00 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
A Grade2019-04-21 00:00:2521/04/2019- 00:00:2512:00 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Girl’s Under 152019-04-21 00:00:2721/04/2019- 00:00:2712:00 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Girl’s Under 172019-04-21 00:00:2921/04/2019- 00:00:2912:00 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 112019-04-27 09:00:0027/04/201914 - 10 09:00:009:00 amChadstone Lacrosse Club (Treyvaud Memorial Park)
Boy's Under 132019-04-27 09:00:0027/04/201915 - 9 09:00:009:00 amWilliamstown Lacrosse Club (Fearon Reserve)
Boy's Under 172019-04-27 10:30:0027/04/201918 - 3 10:30:0010:30 amWilliamstown Lacrosse Club (Fearon Reserve)
Boy's Under 152019-04-27 10:30:0027/04/201913 - 8 10:30:0010:30 amWilliamstown Lacrosse Club (Greenwich Reserve)
Division 32019-04-27 12:30:0027/04/201919 - 5 12:30:0012:30 pmWilliamstown Lacrosse Club (Fearon Reserve)
Division 12019-04-27 14:45:0027/04/201927 - 2 14:45:002:45 pmWilliamstown Lacrosse Club (Greenwich Reserve)
State League2019-04-27 14:45:0027/04/201917 - 4 14:45:002:45 pmWilliamstown Lacrosse Club (Fearon Reserve)
Girl’s Under 152019-04-28 10:15:0028/04/20190 - 10 10:15:0010:15 amCaulfield Lacrosse Club (Caulfield Park)
Girl’s Under 172019-04-28 11:30:0028/04/201910 - 0 11:30:0011:30 amCaulfield Lacrosse Club (Caulfield Park)
A Grade2019-04-28 13:15:0028/04/20197 - 8 13:15:001:15 pmCaulfield Lacrosse Club (Caulfield Park)
State League2019-05-04 00:00:0004/05/2019- 00:00:0012:00 am
Boy's Under 112019-05-04 09:00:0004/05/20195 - 10 09:00:009:00 amCaulfield Lacrosse Club (Caulfield Park)
Boy's Under 132019-05-04 09:00:0004/05/201913 - 2 09:00:009:00 amChadstone Lacrosse Club (Treyvaud Memorial Park)
Boy's Under 172019-05-04 10:30:0004/05/201922 - 1 10:30:0010:30 amCaulfield Lacrosse Club (Caulfield Park)
Boy's Under 152019-05-04 10:30:0004/05/201919 - 2 10:30:0010:30 amCaulfield Lacrosse Club (Caulfield Park)
Division 32019-05-04 13:00:0004/05/201915 - 5 13:00:001:00 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Division 12019-05-04 14:45:0004/05/20196 - 9 14:45:002:45 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Girl’s Under 152019-05-05 10:15:0005/05/20197 - 11 10:15:0010:15 am
Girl’s Under 172019-05-05 11:30:0005/05/201914 - 14 11:30:0011:30 am
A Grade2019-05-05 13:15:0005/05/20195 - 17 13:15:001:15 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 112019-05-11 09:00:0011/05/20194 - 11 09:00:009:00 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 132019-05-11 09:00:0011/05/20191 - 16 09:00:009:00 amMelbourne University Lacrosse Club (Western Oval 1)
Boy's Under 172019-05-11 10:30:0011/05/20194 - 19 10:30:0010:30 amAltona Lacrosse Club (PJ Lynch Reserve)
Boy's Under 152019-05-11 10:30:0011/05/20193 - 14 10:30:0010:30 amCamberwell Lacrosse Club (Eric Raven Reserve)
Division 32019-05-11 12:30:0011/05/201920 - 0 12:30:0012:30 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Division 12019-05-11 14:45:0011/05/201919 - 10 14:45:002:45 pmFootscray Lacrosse Club (Angliss Reserve)
State League2019-05-11 14:45:0011/05/201912 - 8 14:45:002:45 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 132019-05-18 00:00:0018/05/2019- 00:00:0012:00 am
Boy's Under 112019-05-18 09:00:0018/05/20194 - 9 09:00:009:00 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 172019-05-18 10:30:0018/05/201916 - 5 10:30:0010:30 amCaulfield Lacrosse Club (Caulfield Park)
Boy's Under 152019-05-18 10:30:0018/05/201912 - 2 10:30:0010:30 amCaulfield Lacrosse Club (Caulfield Park)
Division 32019-05-18 12:30:0018/05/20192 - 29 12:30:0012:30 pmCaulfield Lacrosse Club (Caulfield Park)
Division 12019-05-18 14:45:0018/05/201910 - 7 14:45:002:45 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
State League2019-05-18 14:45:0018/05/20197 - 15 14:45:002:45 pmAltona Lacrosse Club (PJ Lynch Reserve)
Girl’s Under 152019-05-19 10:15:0019/05/201916 - 2 10:15:0010:15 amWilliamstown Lacrosse Club (Greenwich Reserve)
Girl’s Under 172019-05-19 11:30:0019/05/20196 - 14 11:30:0011:30 amWilliamstown Lacrosse Club (Greenwich Reserve)
A Grade2019-05-19 13:15:0019/05/201911 - 11 13:15:001:15 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 112019-05-25 09:00:0025/05/201913 - 7 09:00:009:00 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 132019-05-25 09:00:0025/05/201920 - 2 09:00:009:00 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 172019-05-25 10:30:0025/05/201910 - 3 10:30:0010:30 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 152019-05-25 10:30:0025/05/201924 - 2 10:30:0010:30 amCaulfield Lacrosse Club (Caulfield Park)
Division 32019-05-25 12:30:0025/05/201911 - 5 12:30:0012:30 pm
Division 12019-05-25 14:45:0025/05/20195 - 13 14:45:002:45 pm
State League2019-05-25 14:45:0025/05/201913 - 5 14:45:002:45 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Girl’s Under 152019-05-26 10:15:0026/05/20192 - 18 10:15:0010:15 amEltham Lacrosse Club (Lower Eltham Park)
Girl’s Under 172019-05-26 11:30:0026/05/20197 - 15 11:30:0011:30 amEltham Lacrosse Club (Lower Eltham Park)
A Grade2019-05-26 13:15:0026/05/201919 - 5 13:15:001:15 pmEltham Lacrosse Club (Lower Eltham Park)
Boy's Under 112019-06-01 09:00:0001/06/201913 - 7 09:00:009:00 amMCC Lacrosse Club (Albert Reserve)
Boy's Under 132019-06-01 09:00:0001/06/20196 - 14 09:00:009:00 amChadstone Lacrosse Club (Treyvaud Memorial Park)
Boy's Under 172019-06-01 10:30:0001/06/201912 - 9 10:30:0010:30 amEltham Lacrosse Club (Lower Eltham Park)
Boy's Under 152019-06-01 10:30:0001/06/20190 - 20 10:30:0010:30 amMelbourne University Lacrosse Club (Western Oval 1)
Division 32019-06-01 12:30:0001/06/20194 - 19 12:30:0012:30 pmAltona Lacrosse Club (PJ Lynch Reserve)
Division 12019-06-01 14:45:0001/06/201913 - 7 14:45:002:45 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
State League2019-06-01 14:45:0001/06/20199 - 8 14:45:002:45 pmBrunswick Lacrosse Club (Fleming Park)
Girl’s Under 152019-06-02 10:15:1902/06/201910 - 8 10:15:1910:15 amEltham Lacrosse Club (Lower Eltham Park)
Girl’s Under 172019-06-02 11:30:0002/06/2019- 11:30:0011:30 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
A Grade2019-06-02 13:15:0002/06/201923 - 2 13:15:001:15 pmBrunswick Lacrosse Club (Fleming Park)
2019-06-09 00:00:5609/06/2019- 00:00:5612:00 am
Boy's Under 132019-06-15 09:00:5715/06/20198 - 12 09:00:579:00 amCamberwell Lacrosse Club (Eric Raven Reserve)
Boy's Under 152019-06-15 10:30:1115/06/201912 - 2 10:30:1110:30 amCaulfield Park 1
Boy's Under 172019-06-15 10:30:5815/06/20192 - 11 10:30:5810:30 amCamberwell Lacrosse Club (Eric Raven Reserve)
Division 32019-06-15 12:30:0015/06/20193 - 12 12:30:0012:30 pmMelbourne University Lacrosse Club (Western Oval 1)
Division 12019-06-15 14:45:0015/06/20196 - 11 14:45:002:45 pmMelbourne University Lacrosse Club (Western Oval 1)
State League2019-06-15 14:45:0015/06/201910 - 7 14:45:002:45 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Girl’s Under 152019-06-16 10:15:2116/06/20196 - 4 10:15:2110:15 amCamberwell Lacrosse Club (Eric Raven Reserve)
Girl’s Under 172019-06-16 11:30:0516/06/201910 - 16 11:30:0511:30 amCaulfield Park 1
A Grade2019-06-16 13:15:4416/06/20199 - 13 13:15:441:15 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 132019-06-22 09:00:0022/06/2019- 09:00:009:00 amAngliss Reserve 1
Boy's Under 112019-06-22 09:00:5622/06/2019- 09:00:569:00 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 152019-06-22 10:30:1322/06/2019- 10:30:1310:30 amEltham Lacrosse Club (Lower Eltham Park)
Division 32019-06-22 12:30:0022/06/2019- 12:30:0012:30 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Division 12019-06-22 14:45:0022/06/2019- 14:45:002:45 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
State League2019-06-22 14:45:0022/06/2019- 14:45:002:45 pmFootscray Lacrosse Club (Angliss Reserve)
Girl’s Under 152019-06-23 10:15:2323/06/2019- 10:15:2310:15 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Girl’s Under 172019-06-23 11:30:3223/06/2019- 11:30:3211:30 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
A Grade2019-06-23 13:15:4623/06/2019- 13:15:461:15 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Boy's Under 132019-06-29 09:00:0229/06/201910 - 7 09:00:029:00 amChadstone Lacrosse Club (Treyvaud Memorial Park)
Boy's Under 112019-06-29 09:00:5829/06/201923 - 5 09:00:589:00 amWilliamstown Lacrosse Club (Greenwich Reserve)
Boy's Under 172019-06-29 10:30:0129/06/201924 - 4 10:30:0110:30 amCaulfield Lacrosse Club (Caulfield Park)
Boy's Under 152019-06-29 10:30:1629/06/20191 - 26 10:30:1610:30 amChadstone Lacrosse Club (Treyvaud Memorial Park)
Division 32019-06-29 12:30:0029/06/201911 - 13 12:30:0012:30 pmFootscray Lacrosse Club (Angliss Reserve)
Division 12019-06-29 14:45:0029/06/201919 - 4 14:45:002:45 pmEltham Lacrosse Club (Lower Eltham Park)
State League2019-06-29 14:45:0029/06/201914 - 13 14:45:002:45 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Girl’s Under 152019-06-30 10:15:2530/06/20190 - 21 10:15:2510:15 amCamberwell Lacrosse Club (Eric Raven Reserve)
Girl’s Under 172019-06-30 11:30:3530/06/2019- 11:30:3511:30 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
A Grade2019-06-30 13:15:4830/06/201910 - 11 13:15:481:15 pmFootscray Lacrosse Club (Angliss Reserve)
Division 12019-07-06 00:00:0006/07/2019- 00:00:0012:00 am
State League2019-07-06 00:00:0006/07/2019- 00:00:0012:00 am
Division 32019-07-06 12:30:0006/07/201916 - 6 12:30:0012:30 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Division 32019-07-13 12:30:0013/07/201910 - 21 12:30:0012:30 pmCamberwell Lacrosse Club (Eric Raven Reserve)
Division 12019-07-13 14:45:0013/07/20194 - 9 14:45:002:45 pmMCC Lacrosse Club (Albert Reserve)
State League2019-07-13 14:45:0013/07/20196 - 11 14:45:002:45 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Girl’s Under 152019-07-14 10:15:2814/07/2019- 10:15:2810:15 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Girl’s Under 172019-07-14 11:30:3714/07/2019- 11:30:3711:30 amFootscray Lacrosse Club (Angliss Reserve)
A Grade2019-07-14 13:15:5114/07/2019- 13:15:511:15 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Division 32019-07-20 00:00:0020/07/2019- 00:00:0012:00 am
Division 12019-07-20 14:45:0020/07/2019- 14:45:002:45 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
State League2019-07-20 14:45:0020/07/2019- 14:45:002:45 pmCaulfield Lacrosse Club (Caulfield Park)
Girl’s Under 152019-07-21 10:15:3021/07/2019- 10:15:3010:15 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Girl’s Under 172019-07-21 11:30:5821/07/2019- 11:30:5811:30 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
A Grade2019-07-21 13:15:5321/07/2019- 13:15:531:15 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Division 32019-07-27 12:30:0027/07/2019- 12:30:0012:30 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Division 12019-07-27 14:45:0027/07/2019- 14:45:002:45 pmCaulfield Lacrosse Club (Caulfield Park)
State League2019-07-27 14:45:0027/07/2019- 14:45:002:45 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Girl’s Under 152019-07-28 10:15:3228/07/2019- 10:15:3210:15 amEltham Lacrosse Club (Lower Eltham Park)
Girl’s Under 172019-07-28 11:30:4328/07/2019- 11:30:4311:30 amEltham Lacrosse Club (Lower Eltham Park)
A Grade2019-07-28 13:15:5628/07/2019- 13:15:561:15 pmAltona Lacrosse Club (PJ Lynch Reserve)
Division 32019-08-03 14:30:0003/08/2019- 14:30:002:30 pmBendigo Lacrosse Club`(Maiden Gully)
Division 12019-08-03 14:45:0003/08/2019- 14:45:002:45 pmChadstone Lacrosse Club (Treyvaud Memorial Park)
State League2019-08-03 14:45:0003/08/2019- 14:45:002:45 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Girl’s Under 152019-08-04 10:15:3904/08/2019- 10:15:3910:15 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Girl’s Under 172019-08-04 11:30:5104/08/2019- 11:30:5111:30 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
A Grade2019-08-04 13:15:5804/08/2019- 13:15:581:15 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Division 32019-08-10 12:30:0010/08/2019- 12:30:0012:30 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Division 12019-08-10 14:45:0010/08/2019- 14:45:002:45 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
State League2019-08-10 14:45:0010/08/2019- 14:45:002:45 pmSurrey Park Lacrosse Club (Mont Albert Reserve)
Girl’s Under 152019-08-11 10:15:4711/08/2019- 10:15:4710:15 amFootscray Lacrosse Club (Angliss Reserve)
Girl’s Under 172019-08-11 11:30:4511/08/2019- 11:30:4511:30 amMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
A Grade2019-08-11 13:15:0011/08/2019- 13:15:001:15 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Division 32019-08-17 12:30:0017/08/2019- 12:30:0012:30 pmSurrey Park Lacrosse Club (Mont Albert Reserve)
Division 12019-08-17 14:45:0017/08/2019- 14:45:002:45 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
State League2019-08-17 14:45:0017/08/2019- 14:45:002:45 pmEltham Lacrosse Club (Lower Eltham Park)
Girl’s Under 152019-08-18 10:15:4718/08/2019- 10:15:4710:15 amCamberwell Lacrosse Club (Eric Raven Reserve)
Girl’s Under 172019-08-18 11:30:4718/08/2019- 11:30:4711:30 amNewport Lacrosse Club (PJ Lynch Reserve)
A Grade2019-08-18 13:15:0318/08/2019- 13:15:031:15 pmMalvern Lacrosse Club (Town Hall)
Girl’s Under 172019-08-25 11:30:5025/08/2019- 11:30:5011:30 amCaulfield Park 1
Recent Posts