206 Under 15 Girls Premiers

Romy Answell – Coach

2011 Under 14 Boys Premiers and Champions

Chris Pazianas
Elliot Petritch
Guy Exton
Toby Jardine
Luke Buccheri
Nick Maher
Maddi Croll
Rupert Smith
Dylan Ive
Jordan Campbell
Darcy Campbell
Alex Koffler-Rogers
Paul Loulatzis
Kaleb Alaimo
Nic Chapman
Gary Campbell – Coach

2009 Under 14 Boys Premiers and Champions

Joe Blakeney
Correy Hubbard
Hamish Johnson
Brendan Maher
Dillian Hubbard
Jaxon Glover
Sam Anglicas
Michael Petritch
Hugo Norris
Ellen Campbell
Darcy Campbell
Jordan Campbell
Nic Chapman
Guy Exton
David Joy – Coach
Gary Campbell  – Coach

2005 Under 15 Boys Division 2 Premiers

Kon Mitsopoulos – Coach

1990 Under 15 Boys Division 2 Premiers
Defeated Caulfield 10 – 0

Steve Bown (Captain)
Adam Barnes
Scott Minniece
Michelle Stewart
Steve Skelton
Tom Stewart
Paul Keisler
Tod Deacon
David White
Brad Blunt
Keith Chamberlain – Coach

1989 Under 15 Boys Premiers
Defeated Surrey Park 12 – 10

Travis Croll
Chris Ivanidis
Adrian Slattery
David White
Daniel Keisler
Ross Diggins
David Allan
Adam Barnes
Steven Bown
Tod Deacon
Dale Taggart
George McCracken
Brad Ross *
Luke Stanthorpe *
S. Hammell *
Jeff Campbell – Coach

(* notes Camberwell players)

1973 Under 14 Boys Premiers

Paul Brearley
R. Youngson
R. Wenger
Chris Goldie
Rod Ansell
P. Mournellis
Peter Tambakis
Mick Spiers
D. Lambie
Mark Hansen
Kon Mitsopoulos
P. Vasilliadis
Dean Anthony
A. Grant
A. Lambie
Kevin Wight

1972 Under 14 Boys Premiers

David Tinsey
I. Robertson
Chris Stamboult
B. Luciano
E. Bologno
J. Lozano
Peter Tambakis
Mick Spiers
D. Daley
Mark Hansen
G. Waugh
Colin Jenkinson
G. Murphy

1968 Under 14 Boys Preimiers

Kevin Quinn
S. Laube
G. Stevens
Ian Barker
Ian Cash
Norm Haley
Robert Boelen
Chris Willmott
A. Roberts
D. Roberts
R. Armstrong
R. Gillies

1961 Under 14 Boys Premiers

Neville Bell (Captain)
Keith Daly
F. Wight
G. Barrett
M. Lambourne
Eric Granger
L. Amy
Don McArthur
David Egan
K. Millard
M. Zerman

1960 Under 14 Boys Premiers

Neville Bell (Captain)
N. Williams
F. Wight
G. Barrett
Geoff Page
E. Granger
L. Amy
R. Stanley
L. Jones
Alan Black
R. Price
A. White
M. Zerman
J. Reed

1959 Under 14 Boys Premiers

Ron Campbell (Captain)
Alan Turner
K. Wylie
Peter Neilson
G. Morgan
Allan Datson
Geoff Treloar
Peter Strapp
Brian Bell
J. Caseley
Michael Humphreys
H. Dawson
Peter Granger

1958 Under 14 Boys Premiers

J. Evans (Captain)
R. Campbell
J. Mazaris
N. McMaster
R. Allington
G. Frith
Geoff Treloar
J. Frost
J. Caseley
K. Thurgood
H. Dawson
R. Garde
J. Tebbutt
P. Granger

1957 Under 14 Boys Premiers

R. Daly (Captain)
J. Richardson
John Addison
J. Alaimo
Dennis Chung
C. Pirzas
Arthur Coad
J. Martin
Graeme Minniece
J. Evans
R. Dooley
R. Garde
J. Tebbutt

1956 Under 14 Boys Premiers

D. Hinton
J. Andressen
R. Graf
P. Jones
B. Andserson
G. Tate
B.R. Daly
Arthur Coad
G. Coad
E. Byrne
J. Evans
R. Campbell

1954 Under 14 Boys Premiers & Champions

B. Carney (Captain)
R. Spriggs
B. McNamara
W. Davids
B. O’Halloran
V. Beames
E. McCoy
P. Quinn
V. Martin
W. Beggs
R. Donnellan
P. Culley

1952 Under 14 Boys Premiers & Champions

Graham Reddaway (Captain)
Revell Free
Edward Jones
R. Evans
N. Hole
G. Webster
B. Martin
M. Waring
R. Webster
K. Jones
R. Ingliss
I. Boswell
W. (Bill) Daw

1951 Under 14 Boys Premiers & Champions

Tom Mackley (Captain)
Graham Reddaway
Edward Jones
J. Jones
N. Cogger
W. Ingram
K. Jones
R. Ingliss
I. Bosswell
W. (Bill) Daw

1950 Under 14 Boys Premiers

Tom Mackley
R. Frawley
Graham Reddaway
T. Webster
J. Taylor
Edward Jones
J. Jones
N. Robinson
N. Cogger
M. Croxford
W. Ingram