Melbourne Australia

Game Stats

Goals, Assists & Penalties for All Years since 1979

These stats are as of end of the 2010 season, this page will only be updated each year.

Refer to Sporting Pulse for current year stats

FirstLastGoalsAssistsPenaltiesGames
MichihiroIkeya (Japan)68216
JesperHeindow (Sweden)221646
DavidAlexander (USA)4317113
RickBlick (USA)00013
RobertBoniello (USA)13006
SandyHarrison (USA)380017
CraigJaegar (USA)360013
JasonSpatafora (USA)181428
EricWytenus (USA)3315715
GCook Sr1490067
GCook Jr220029
NigelVan Cylenburg420095
EllaMay Ding0005
AddisonVan Hatcher6916
LucaVan Laar00111
PhilSkiller Jr42228
CallanVan Twest3022659
KellieVan Wijngaarden821177
GlenAbbott2006
NAbraham0011
PhilAckland190018
KAdams60014
JohnAddison00018
TAdolphe2002
LAeur00013
CAitken4500115
RonAlaimo140035
SueAlaimo250015
KateAlaimo1010246
TerryAlaimo13005
MichaelAlaimo5625469
TAlaimo0001
KalebAlaimo4038057
RobertAlexander50102655
RichardAlexander2832466
JohnAlexander00024
GarethAlexander821345
RAlexander0002
JAlladyce00011
DAllan00023
CAllan0001
TAllen9002
CAnastasious10012
ElouiseAndrieux00013
DanielAnglicas138554475
RohanAnglicas2488934129
JimmyAnglicas494227103
SamAnglicas1799525103
RodAnsell201178139550
RomyAnsell37142113
ZacAnsell12824188
DeanAnthony32212258
AnastasiaAntonio5316459
PaulAntonio11635564
RobertAntony0002
GraemeAntrim9800140
AArellan2007
NArendale0101
SArenotz1004
DamienArnell4013217
MatthewArthur23831255
HarryArthur2807
SAtherton0001
MAusten30041
LennieAustin0009
SteveAustin15700144
MAustin20020
EbonyAustin00010
TaylorAustin181024
MAvedian00011
PAvevian1008
AnnaAvram0117
PatBadiallotto230011
JamieBain9514750
MichaelBaird3816140
ChrisBaker41943497249
DavidBaker3603020120
RobertBaker350023
MatthewBaker-Sellers0002
MBalding370028
CBamert0003
ElizabethBanerd22018
KathrynBanerd00010
RyanBarber3111632
ShannonBarber3516025
TimBarber2211024
JaydenBarberis154837
IanBarker30086
DavidBarker920090
StephenBarker210065
AlexBarker63127
DominicBarker35440
AdamBarnes46915690303
PBarnes300070
CBarnes70074
SBarter00040
SBarton0004
JayBaskaran503910136
KyleBatey30912714166
PhilipBatey4417274
JakeBaxter1492278
JBean0001
MBear0103
SarahBeer200128
DanielBeinke01520
CraigBell2928863219
ShannonBell70518776319
NevilleBell2310088
BrianBell730079
JBell460057
JaidenBell0007
JBell10115
RiordanBell117113
SarahBennet2007
TomBenson29147102
KatieBenson138011
ShaunBernal3151433
TaylorBerrington26161718
JBerry20011
PBeruldsen120023
CBetts3006
LBevereidge0115
RBielicki0001
ChrisBird31500136
RBird10015
MatthewBizzirri0002
AlecBlaber353519
MBlack811615
SimonBlack1100108
JoeBlakeney13362041
MarkBlamey224318156
SBlamey8700101
LucasBlatman0002
KBlelsas0001
BradBlunt3244842180
JohnBocobella3338
Bodycombe0003
RobertBoelen540196
RyanBoesley32215
AnthonyBosisto1041260458
PaulBosisto15329221
GlynnBosisto88333238
DanielBoss0002
CBossong3006
EBoukas0001
ZacBoulter226114
MBouzourou0023
MBowden0009
KelvinBowditch28900160
DarrenBowditch16600116
GBowditch00013
AlanBower2600106
StephenBown2818794383
MichaelBown4215208390
LachlanBown2625030
TomBown3740030
PBoyd230045
GBoyd240047
Bracken10011
PaulBradley1431250
CBradley7006
JBrave3301
TomBray3114011
PaulBrearley18200132
TomBrennan66351060
EdwardBrennan4442035
BrendanBrennan0001
Brereton0002
JasonBrewer40412
SBrooke0001
BenBrooking84121564
DBrooks0005
BenBrotheridge2861928166
SamBrotheridge10109108
CraigBrown1796332178
PeterBrown2030059
CBrown1006
ShaneBrown0003
RBrown0001
OBrown0001
LukeBuccheri1815019
NickBugeja21412
SBull0001
JayaBull152025
RichardBurge50032
MichaelBurge480096
CBurgess0002
DBurgess00030
DavidBurton212421
ABurton0006
JamesButler431727126
DavidBuzza7562342
JCalder220011
StewartCaldera1490053
ACalfantis0001
NathanCameron0001
CristoforoCampanella00195
DomCampanella21017
GaryCampbell32400138
LukeCampbell7191135
ECampbell40010
JeffCampbell58212114330
ICampbell0001
DarcyCampbell1931149135
EllenCampbell5729082
JordyCampbell159123078
AllyCampbell1811042
PeterCann3001
JohnCantone003546
PCantone0009
AndrewCardamone146042
NicholasCardamone114043
ACarney1016
JamieCarr340023
KCarroll20013
JCarroll0001
DougCarter60810225
BCarter0001
KCarter0001
JoshCasey11319245
CCaskie0001
JoeyCastle0033
RobertChamberlain73422526224
KateChamberlain162044
DanielChambers1916820
JaneChapman18734108
JessicaChapman110010
DChapman820045
NicChapman6505
NicChapman5652131
BenChapman6044030
GCharlton00011
AndrewChe20132072
BCheater00014
AChesta0001
KingsleyChild500157
CChillcot1003
JChitts00022
SeanChong0004
IChrystal4002
JordanClarey33218
RClark0007
SClarke50045
MClarke250038
BClarke10017
DeanClarke250023
GClarke30021
JClearly32010
DamienCleary44115
EdwardClement10016
MezClough1014728119
AriCohan22012
CCole10015
NormColeman10704124
LanceColeman24963102
RodColeman10056
AndrewColeman313137
JakeColeman2837692207
JesseColeman189571
EllenColeman01022
MaddieColeman0001
JColeman0001
SCollier170025
JesseCollins401539
NicholasColman10410
NicoleColquhoun0006
VComley0042
JCommerford0009
JConfait00010
PatrickConheady01633
JamesConheady00213
TConheady0001
ClemConheady2107
MConiglione1212
CConnell00014
JoConnor21359
NiallConnor103140
BConroy120018
PaulCook1331741176494
AndrewCook3672195409
RobertCook240012
JCook10035
SamCoralie85110
JCorbert0004
JCorreia0001
AndrewCorteling0019
JCotter20012
PCounsell0008
JeremyCoven2203
Coxon40016
TravisCroll3763882326
DaleCroll157342185
JennaCroll17018
MadelineCroll1513017
SCudmore0001
ACulph0001
SallyCunningham3007
BradCurrie37710223460
AaronCurrie5055031
PaigeCurrie3109
BrianCurtis215130
RDÓalanno1024
MDÓbrass1001
JimDalgleish360083
MaxDalgleish21613
KeithDaly3600092
AnthonyDaly25700134
MDaly20053
RDammon0005
MatthewDaniels900145
GDaromanis0001
JDastoli40061
GregDate2330075
AllanDatson66500222
RobertDatson3045566179
TomDatson38560143142
BDavis0003
PatrickDavis0001
JimDaw00010
ADawson0001
TDay4101
ToddDeakin542593
DDebonde20012
MichaelDeighton-Smith1010760
AndrewDekker6515455
HaydenDekker101621
GDekleris1005
Delahuntly0004
DDelaney00316
EDemas0006
ADemas0004
SDenovan50038
RDenovan60030
JDernikos0007
SDeutscher11000102
NDewar00010
SDick0001
SamDickinson10011
TimDickson1270038
RossDiggins130076
ODiggins100019
TimDingle470024
MitchDobb124561
AbbeyDogget222266
PolleyDogget0004
ADoherty2008
RDomsek0001
JDonelan0001
JasonDorrington116619
RDownes0002
BDownes0005
AndrewDoyle350035
TeseDuddy131039
MarkEast00120
HEder20011
LisaEdwards530133
JEdwards1001
DeanEgan16300116
DaveEgan240061
AliciaEggingston0007
ReneeElder110149
CarlyElder0001
JasonElder00018
SEllis1123
DavidEllis21525
SteveEllis1170034
JamesEmbleton00035
MEmbleton00012
KEndeam20110
KErvin0004
LEssex0001
JulieEvans50017
SEvans0101
JEvans60016
JExton10019
BillyExton3418324159
TobyExton36512117168
WExton0001
GuyExton7045095
JEynon0001
CFairbairn10044
NathonFallon221367085
MatthewFallon150103564
BenFanke741235
BrendonFarrell28654330
DFaucher30022
SFaucher50015
MFeore0001
JFeretzanis1001
AngeloFevola41211195
MichaelFilius7940030
MatFilliponi103604070
ScottFilliponi112927
RodFinnigan43212239347
RichardFinnigan250252
PeterFinnigan67519148
GeoffFinnigan47211446160
TomFinnigan4009
ScottFisher01416
JazzFitzgerald-Leonard11013
TimFlanagan1618020
JeremyFlanagan3703
MarkFlint1908169
CFlint0001
AFlynn50026
MFlynn00015
ChrisFogarty102124
ConnorFoley252518101
JulieForryan00027
JoeForster305652
LaurenFoster0003
CourtneyFox0002
DavidFox0008
MichaelFox112114
AFrazer1307
JasonFreilich90024
JFrench0001
PFulton0006
NGaffney2700110
GGainger1009
PaulGansi26009
SarahGaramszegi251098
AnnaGaramszegi41030
JamesGarrett28023247215
AGayason0001
TerryGentle111234
CallumGerrard3439636207
DavidGerrard14814114221
EleanorGerrard6134287
SGibson0003
RobertGibson0119
DGill00012
PatrickGill5042114
BradGillett99231167
BelindaGillett11625558
NickGilligan00214
BrianGlaister42016
PGleed410066
JaxsonGlover1918534
TaylahGlover5308
GGoldberg280010
ChrisGoldie70400199
AlexGow0115
DGrac0003
JulianGrainger1004
JGrandy0006
DavidGrant6300110
JGrant0002
AGrant1009
WilliamGrant40124
JohnGrant1021
MGray190031
CheyneGray00113
WGreen0006
GGreen1008
SGreen0007
AGreenwood190050
AGrenfell0002
JGrieve0005
LewisGrieves0003
DoritGross100019
PhilGrundy94412
AllisonGuberuk0001
LGuthrey0001
LGuthrie0001
MarkHaddad60055
JHaddon0007
SHagan0003
JulieHale40031
JHale0101
DHales60124
NormHaley44430134
DHall0001
CHall1001
WHallan0004
AHallian0002
BillHalliday225213116
SarahHallion61224
Hammil20011
CHampson80038
RHampson30036
MarkHansen6500187
SteveHappell3006
RhondaHarbis330048
ElizabethHarley114020
AHarloff0001
OHarloff0008
PHarper00013
NHarris00019
RHarris0001
AHarrison890058
ChrisHartfield0001
ChrisHarvey301174115
PHarvey0003
JoshuaHatherley286015
DanielHawes20016
GHayes0035
KaelHealy7115346
MHealy0001
TaraHealy15213670
EHealy0002
GHealy0002
JHearne0003
DHeaslip0002
DHeeney80018
BHenderson0111
WHenley00013
JustinHenning0001
AHerbert1002
PHerbert0002
CHeritage0002
AfraHeron190131
JessieHeron62011
RobbieHersch6007
DHickey430097
MHiggins4009
BillHiggs03318
SHill0051
MickHilsberg190063
PHorne00011
AHorton0004
LHotchins0006
JoelHourigan33011
JoelHourigan-Richmond36122994
MadisonlHourigan-Richmond14010
BrendonHousenberg0001
SunnieHoward746163
NHowe10014
DHowell50038
MarkHoyt0023
WHrambajis40020
SophiaHu0104
AdrianHubbard13213
DylanHubbard127922842
CoryHubbard1415833
RHumphrey0011
BHunter60215
PaulHurst0001
MHutchinson0002
MarkHutton0005
PhillipHyde0007
GIkonomou00013
MattIngham181813
MIngram0003
DillonIp-Brady10015
ChrisIvanidis1350098
JoanIve00027
BradIve111154
ScottIve62177
ChrisIve0007
DylanIve812030
ASHLEYIve0009
RhysJackson12812496172
JoshuaJackson34247125159
AlexanderJackson0005
JamesJade4334109
DavidJames1002
StaceyJames2103
AJanson610041
TobyJardine1207
LukeJauffrais0103
StevenJean10041
DJeffares00010
WayneJeffrey20011
NicholasJenei0001
TomJenkins7439058
JamieJenkinson100056
AnneJenkinson0009
TrevorJenkinson2401144
ColinJenkinson65900240
AnthonyJenkinson19211143192
GJenney11012
EJenny0006
TJohansen0001
PJohnson00021
TJohnson1001
SamuelJohnson96315113
HamishJohnson35483105
OJohnson0005
OllieJohnson12711115
RebeccaJohnstone40149
KatieJohnstone5009
RJones0002
RobertJoy2300200
DavidJoy3061599327
JeffJoy2365459286
CandaceJoy275060
RitaJoy590159
DennisJuleff426316
SJustan0001
GeorgeKapis3009
PeteKaramountzos0009
StuartKay0003
MurrayKeen10232240
PaulKeisler704019132
DanielKeisler415435106346
CKeller0002
JeffKelly140065
SKelly300010
MichaelKenlay4022420
SanfordKing6018836
CamilleKing10213081
DenverKing10011
AnneKingston00011
ClaireKingston0017
AdamKirtiuk61043
MarkKlepner30064
IKnight0001
NKnight1005
TKnight0002
Knight0008
ChrisKoch40013
AlexKofler-Rogers3838030
PatrickKokavec0102
NicKolotsos43113
PKovrikas10013
GKovrikas00012
MKozu0001
JackKroussoratis00010
PKube00014
MichaelKukulka0006
MichaelKululka0103
LKuthan0033
EKwan0008
OKwan0001
TimLaidlaw692147104292
EugeneLakous11516
TLambert00014
DavidLambie2003
PaulLamont4005
AdamLancaster413823
BenLancman00119
DavidLane251112
AndreLane0001
CharlieLane10964860
SamLane6819347
ChasLang41120
WLang0001
ThomasLanyon00010
WillieLau0001
BrendonLaufenberg7404
LeighLawrence24112176
JesseLawrence00028
TLawson0001
StephenLee82217
ALee0006
JamieLee30063
SuhgjaeLee54235
HaydenLee106613
JacobLee01111
OscarLee8406
Leembrugg40030
WilliamLeong0008
LucaLettieri10150954
ALewis230012
CLilley1003
PeterLines00026
TomLion790030
PaulLittle00021
MichelleLittledyke8210174
SoulieLividatis2000106
NickLopes17749104165
AdamLopes01014
GLouis0001
PaulLoulatzis3508
KLove0017
NathanLowe61132
RonLowe0112
KLowen54017
Lundberg1007
CraigLuxford711537
TLynch0001
GMackie350068
CMadden0002
DaneMadden74112
VMagee7004
AshleyMagnus10914
BrendonMaher23156
NickMaher3028031
RMajman01010
JamesMaloney30316412154
AndreaMandalis11681117
RobManila2511616
GManks40024
SeenaMann0007
RobertMarcak00532
NedMarchant13016
Markovitch00024
RohanMarra5809
JackMarshall3001
TrevorMartin89031
AMartin70067
RMartin20021
ThomasMartin3208
WilliamMartin1509
CMartinez0001
JMascal0009
JMassey1002
RoyMasson20007
TroyMasson0001
SMathers0004
TMatokek0003
RMatthew2002
RMatthews20028
ScottMatthews30016
AMatthews70019
BMccabe0008
DMccall0001
PatrickMccarthy4103
BMccarthy20044
RMccaskell0002
GeorgeMccracken21245
KimMcdonald190082
RowanMcdonald4500102
DMcdonald00012
TomMcDonald151709
SMcdowell50032
JMcElroy3921120
LiamMcginness-Smyth2007
DanielMcgrath-Campbell14930108
PatrickMcgrath-Campbell27710679211
Mcgregor10013
DMcintosh0014
RMcintyre00010
AlexMckenzie28454116136
LouisMckenzie1693744139
SMckenzie0001
JohnMckibbin68181828
MMcloughlin0004
TristanMcquitty0019
MMcreadie00013
TMcwhinney03018
AMeer1011
SpiroMelissovas2005733335
SMellech0001
DanielMentiplay122312455
GlennMeredith1170252105231
DMerkin0002
OMerlet0002
CalMero2910721
JonMethwyn1001
MMettam0005
NathanMicic31133
NickMidgley0002
OMidgley0005
PMildren0001
AngelaMiles-Berry0002
AmandaMiles-Berry0002
ScottMillar11169
JasonMiller00010
SMiller0006
JoeyMiller-Norman31208
PMillington00023
AMilne00026
JenniMinniece17322115
ScottMinniece2122513131
KonMitsopoulos142731289
AModbauer3001
JMoore0001
AMoore0005
NickMoran1964966135
LMorcom1006
JMorgan-Barker8329
JMorris0001
ChrisMorrison0004
JamesMorrison2101
AMosbauer130012
AndreMoullet3009
StirlingMudge331114
SMullner110012
DougMumford291527
JamieMurcia10027
ShaneMurphy23100129
BrianMurphy27200107
GlenMurphy20015
SanamNaraghi10120
JoshNaughton49230647202
PhoebeNaughton389037
TimNaughton102572
VNaylor14009
JeremyNeagle112011
XNealms1201
DavidNeander180025
RobNeilson26342142
JamieNelson230045
NirNemshaz0004
OlgaNeofotistos134128162
AndreaNeofotistos30655176
AnthonyNesci21311
SebastianNewbold5313102
ZachNewbold40334
LanceNewbold10911
MattNewton10415
DNic2101
LNicholls0001
KyleNoll444923
AngusNorris13849126
HugoNorris2324162
JNorth0006
SNott20011
JO0001
SOÓbrien1004
DOÓbrien0002
MOÓbrien10011
ROÓbrien0001
FrankOÓloughlin213372
MikeOÓneill500012
RobODonnell0049
COldman0004
PeterOlender129014
JamesOlerhead0037
HaydenOllington33121952
MOrr0005
Osborne0003
DanielOtley178614
JackOwen97822
RonelPage1692187
EricPage130020
JPage00011
ChristinePage21019
DPalance0006
ColinPalmer60023
DPanton120094
SPanton0009
Paramichael0008
SrihariParise03032
JamesParker60318
BParkerJones0105
JParmcutt30014
DeanParrot40012
Parry-Okeden00013
Patrzaek0003
RPayne510040
ChrisPazianas1107
MarkPeirce2213
MichaelPendock533883
MPenrose0001
SimonPentifallo11016
AndrePentifallo207616
MPepper0001
Pepperall10014
Persighetth2005
CPeter0001
MichaelPetritsch18712118102
ElliotPetritsch2724067
BPetrou0001
RPeucker0007
AndreaPhilippou252182
DeiyanPierez135654
CliffPierez202127
JuliePirani290376
AlanPitt0002
AndrewPocklington10018
JPortella0001
NPortelli0022
TrevorPorter100048
AlanPorter0002
RPotter10028
AlanPotter280057
RalphPrescott0002
GPrestel00027
XavierPritchard-Cseh50038
PaulPritchard-Cseh10035
VPritchett30036
TonyPugliese12600128
RPurdue12200107
JPurdue50026
BPyke50024
TomQuine188024
KevinQuinn100165
MickQuinn780073
GeorgeRaeside1330050
JamesRamage43011
John-WayneRawson1007
MitchellRaymond02013
TonyRe10052
ARea00010
MRead0002
KirstenReddaway20119
MickReed317136342
BrettReed53625137
BRehfisch10024
StuartReid13700120
MReid10013
SteveRewinski011022
JReynolds60033
SReynolds12007
WRhatigan9003
MRhodes0001
NRichards0001
KRichardson30025
CaseyRichardson100778
TimRichmond417586132
JamieRichmond800074
JasonRidgeway14419
DannyRinaldo1002
ARipari80016
RRipari0001
SRitchie0008
RRoberts0001
BRoberts00039
ARoberts590019
MRoberts0001
ChrisRoche00016
BrendonRodrigues4316517
AnthonyRodrigues3820711
KateherineRogers30011
NickRogers11014
JoshuaRogers1011441
PRolings420013
BradRoss6733836
LukeRowe42550
TimothyRowlands20325
JRoydhouse0001
JRoyle3001
MRyan1003
CRyan530026
LeanneRyan181113
DSahinovic2001
MarkSalamy102144
TimothySamoilov510032
TSandeman0003
CSanford0001
AndrejSaule2027
CourtneyScanlon601617130
RyanScanlon41152395
ClancyScanlon229193
ZaraScherger1110016
Schonfield0001
CamScott428146192
MScott00020
PScott00028
TimScott5710865
GScrinis3006
AndrewSeaman00816
ASengelman0001
SallySeo1210018
StevenSeo121016
WayneSexton260058
DarrenSexton1007
BrettSexton4010127
LiamSharp121310101
MichaelSharp12336
JSharratt0001
SamanthaShaw30181
NicholasShearman3420142
JohnSheedy3008
ASheedy00016
StuartSheekey45358158
ISheekey140059
JohnSheeky20601153
EllaShenman2003
CameronShepherd101015
MShimmins0106
EShoukri0001
DShue00033
SophieSiapantas16501119
MarshallSigley11326
DSimpson30011
ASimpson0015
DanielSimpson213210
CSinclair0001
Sinclair220017
BenSinclair1091841
CSiver0001
SSkelton20025
PSkelton1006
BradSkepper12323130496
DonyaeleSkepper00016
AdrianSkepper7706745316
MadelineSkiller20020
PhilSkiller1003
LucySkiller00016
FSkliros0001
AndrewSlater53329
MSlater0005
AdrianSlattery76218056365
SeanSlattery285181308
PetaSlattery20131
ASluiter10047
TSmith0005
SimonSmith1002
MichaelSmith000110
BenSmith01112
OliverSmith3431167141
TylerSmith135224
RupertSmith-Michalewski5554139
AndrewSmulligan1101
BSnedden20017
ASouth00013
Spalding0001
RyanSpark4217750
MichaelSpeer71012
PaulSpierling0002
MickSpiers25084194
RoySpiers48214144266
RochelleSpiers67043
LSpinks50014
ZoeySquires420030
BillStahmer930028
TassieStamboult600127
ChrisStamboult690019
PeterStamer00010
Standish20012
MStanley5005
LukeStanthorpe40014
DStathan80048
JStatt0011
AStayfer0001
RSteedman70028
AStephens0001
KStephenson0007
MichelleStewart90033
VStewart0007
CStewart0001
ThomasStewart73211238
AndrewStrahan174124
SStraker2006
Strathopoulos0001
JamieStringer278262
DanaStroyana3307
AleksSvazas3051849
KazSvazas236833
DanielSweet1007
BSwitzer0001
DaleTaggart1780389
TTaggart280014
PeterTambakis26400247
BTaylor0002
VTaylor9002
SamTaylor20012
BradTemple600053
ChrisTempleton31719141
JustinTempleton3360294
RThar160049
ATheobald0006
SuthyThoeun2021002955
AThomas110020
SThomas00010
BThomas0001
AnthonyThompson70078
SThompson0006
DThompson0001
CThompson0001
CThompson0002
GeorgiaTimewell181360
DavidTinsey2004
JenniferTobin0009
BrettTodman00017
JohnTokarua331317
ATolloi30013
RTolloi40013
BradenTonks10010
BillTopalidis3818820
AlexanderTorelli105413
BiancaTorelli0001
BTracy0001
GeoffTreloar1540078
LTremaine40016
JTrembath00076
CTriachis0003
TTrinder0001
ITsaggadas20011
LeoTsaousidis0001
JTuckman0001
PTurenko1780061
RTwomey-Birks20314
MTyers170024
DTzirulnik1101
RUrbancic0018
AlexVandenbossche13010
DannyVince190014
TVincent0001
BillVlahos33015
DWalden00016
BWalden20016
MWalder1001
RWalker00041
LukeWalker9338
DavidWallace701311
MWalsh570043
ChrisWanas0006
MichaelWann1065
PennyWard611165
JoshWardle00215
JWarren1006
JulieWarren-Smith0003
WilliamWase11010
ChrisWase4715114
NathanWat818015
JWaterhouse0001
BWathen20013
JWatson0005
AngusWeaving101510
BWebster0001
BrandyWeiss3115
ErinWells251276
RebeccaWells00142
ErinWells3001
RWenger0002
RWeston0001
ScottWestra001915
NickWheeler1841027
JeffWheeler101029222
SachaWhite00012
DavidWhite2482017196
NWhite10060
AWhite40062
DWhite20016
PWhite160035
Whiteford0006
JessicaWhiteside00018
AndrewWhittington2631339
KevinWight1100172
AlexWilde46142155
KateWilkinson9413281
FionaWilkinson00015
KenWille1168
AnnaWilliams00015
DWilliams490067
MickWilliams300032
BWilliams110013
SWilliams0002
MWilliams0112
MichaelWilliams0002
BrendonWilliams91118
MorganWilliams0001
BradWillis490014
DWillis1001
DanielWillis0002
BradWillmott46091121375
GusWillmott160918193
MichaelWillmott34917149
SWillmott10112
MarkWilson11112
BrettWilson1560078
MWiniarski1014
CWion00012
AWithers0106
TWitts20041
SWolrath0001
RWoodmason130024
DWoods0001
AlexWoolley47111559
AdrianWunderlich24800230
DYeow0207
JakeYodgee81118
LennieYoung000114
TrentYoung2106
LauraZane-Todd8209
Zarris0001
Zeraffa0002
PZomer1001
IlanaZuker130146